|
|
|
|
|
|
單位:醫科系 |
男生100m |
何 暐 |
大一 |
|
男生鉛球 |
官軒宇 |
大一 |
|
女生100m |
張筑婷 |
大一 |
|
女生跳遠 |
廖韻萱 |
大一 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
林郁芩 |
大一 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
官軒宇 |
大一 |
|
何暐 |
大一 |
|
林朋霖 |
大一 |
|
蕭輔廷 |
大一 |
|
王智諺 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
林郁芩 |
大一 |
|
蔡幸蓉 |
大一 |
|
李安雯 |
大一 |
|
陳蓓蓓 |
大一 |
|
林芷君 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:生科系 |
男生100m |
陳昱升 |
大一 |
|
男生200m |
趙盛揚 |
大二 |
|
男生400m |
蔡宗霖 |
大二 |
|
男生400m |
趙盛揚 |
大二 |
|
男生1500m |
蔡宗霖 |
大二 |
|
男生5000m |
江瑩育 |
大四 |
|
男生跳遠 |
游子隆 |
大三 |
|
男生跳遠 |
陳奕廷 |
大三 |
|
男生跳遠 |
陳昱升 |
大一 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
游濡菁 |
大三 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
邱怡瑄 |
大二 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
游子隆 |
大三 |
|
詹鎮戩 |
大三 |
|
羅士閔 |
大三 |
|
趙盛揚 |
大二 |
|
陳奕廷 |
大三 |
|
劉士榮 |
大三 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
蘇元瑜 |
大四 |
|
江瑩育 |
大四 |
|
游子隆 |
大三 |
|
劉士榮 |
大三 |
|
宋承恩 |
大三 |
|
陳奕廷 |
大三 |
|
詹鎮戩 |
大三 |
|
羅士閔 |
大三 |
|
曾品文 |
大三 |
|
吳健生 |
大二 |
|
柳柏樊 |
大二 |
|
黃伊駿 |
大二 |
|
趙盛揚 |
大二 |
|
蔡宗霖 |
大二 |
|
張玉城 |
大二 |
|
邱國維 |
大一 |
|
陳昱升 |
大一 |
|
林宣佑 |
大一 |
|
卓致宇 |
大一 |
|
陳柏廷 |
大一 |
|
張宏瑋 |
大一 |
|
張涵鈞 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
陳柏廷 |
大一 |
|
畢從勳 |
大一 |
|
陳昱升 |
大一 |
|
林宣佑 |
大一 |
|
張懷軍 |
大一 |
|
魏子婷 |
大一 |
|
馮聖富 |
大一 |
|
巫孟琪 |
大一 |
|
徐子茵 |
大一 |
|
楊清媛 |
大一 |
|
藍慶瑋 |
大一 |
|
趙泳瑜 |
大一 |
|
邱國維 |
大一 |
|
鄭承崴 |
大一 |
|
張恭銘 |
大一 |
|
黃晉華 |
大一 |
|
朱書銘 |
大一 |
|
陳蓁 |
大一 |
|
張珈語 |
大一 |
|
卓致宇 |
大一 |
|
林雅博 |
大一 |
|
王大夫 |
大一 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
林曉含 |
大二 |
|
鄭芷硯 |
大二 |
|
黃櫛蓉 |
大二 |
|
李孟蓉 |
大三 |
|
女生1600m大隊接力 |
邱怡瑄 |
大二 |
|
鄧佳琳 |
大一 |
|
陳蓁 |
大一 |
|
黃櫛蓉 |
大二 |
|
張珈語 |
大一 |
|
魏子婷 |
大一 |
|
楊清媛 |
大一 |
|
楊咏霖 |
大一 |
|
謝宛倫 |
大三 |
|
李孟蓉 |
大三 |
|
巫芝岳 |
大二 |
|
張若凡 |
大二 |
|
洪芷萱 |
大二 |
|
姚欣樂 |
大二 |
|
蔡佳靜 |
大四 |
|
蔡依璇 |
大二 |
|
蕭湘蓉 |
大二 |
|
許文苑 |
大二 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
陳昱升 |
大一 |
|
張恭銘 |
大一 |
|
張懷軍 |
大一 |
|
陳家瑗 |
大一 |
|
魏子婷 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:生科院學士班 |
男生100m |
吳東餘 |
大一 |
|
男生200m |
詹俊毅 |
大一 |
|
男生200m |
張智雄 |
大一 |
|
男生1500m |
李昆諺 |
大一 |
|
男生1500m |
江宗融 |
大一 |
|
男生5000m |
何天德 |
大四 |
|
男生跳遠 |
何天德 |
大四 |
|
男生鉛球 |
張庭瑜 |
大三 |
|
男生鉛球 |
蔡岳均 |
大一 |
|
男生鉛球 |
汪宏諺 |
大一 |
|
女生100m |
林曉含 |
大二 |
|
女生200m |
林曉含 |
大二 |
|
女生1500m |
胡雅絜 |
大一 |
|
女生1500m |
陳品蓁 |
大一 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
陳品蓁 |
大一 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
林怡樺 |
大一 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
陳哲謙 |
大一 |
|
吳東餘 |
大一 |
|
陳柏佑 |
大一 |
|
吳易霖 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
李昆諺 |
大一 |
|
陳哲謙 |
大一 |
|
鄧凱文 |
大一 |
|
蕭霈聲 |
大一 |
|
江宗融 |
大一 |
|
饒允婷 |
大一 |
|
張智雄 |
大一 |
|
吳東餘 |
大一 |
|
蔡岳均 |
大一 |
|
張辰 |
大一 |
|
詹俊毅 |
大一 |
|
林以理 |
大一 |
|
郭晉維 |
大一 |
|
陳品蓁 |
大一 |
|
陳柏佑 |
大一 |
|
汪宏諺 |
大一 |
|
施禹 |
大一 |
|
林宜樺 |
大一 |
|
吳易霖 |
大一 |
|
廖嘉柏 |
大一 |
|
陳怡君 |
大一 |
|
張孟芸 |
大一 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
陳怡君 |
大一 |
|
張孟芸 |
大一 |
|
簡鈴 |
大一 |
|
林怡樺 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
陳翊薇 |
大一 |
|
陳柏銘 |
大一 |
|
蘇政華 |
大一 |
|
胡雅絜 |
大一 |
|
林曉吟 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
林曉含 |
大二 |
|
張紘豪 |
大二 |
|
劉文光 |
大二 |
|
吳承威 |
大二 |
|
曾家琪 |
大二 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:分醫所 |
男生4000m大隊接力 |
許泰毓 |
博班 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|