|
單位:化工系 |
男生400m |
李嘉慶 |
博五 |
|
男生拔河 |
許國樺 |
大一 |
|
吳育瑋 |
大一 |
|
許乃淳 |
大一 |
|
張軒銘 |
大一 |
|
蔡鎔丞 |
大一 |
|
蔡鎮宇 |
大一 |
|
林執中 |
大一 |
|
張家豪 |
大一 |
|
謝尚穎 |
大一 |
|
羅紹儒 |
大一 |
|
戈凱揚 |
大一 |
|
Branden Wen |
大一 |
|
謝尚宏 |
大一 |
|
黃以捷 |
大一 |
|
程紹奇 |
大一 |
|
黃晟瑋 |
大一 |
|
許嘉恩 |
大一 |
|
劉瑀岑 |
大一 |
|
章景睿 |
大一 |
|
楊群 |
大一 |
|
王晉瑜 |
大一 |
|
楊智穎 |
大一 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
陳怡儒 |
大三 |
|
郭印川 |
大二 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
吳俊廷 |
大一 |
|
程紹奇 |
大一 |
|
曹育翔 |
大一 |
|
蔡亞庭 |
大一 |
|
簡聖倫 |
大一 |
|
周芳群 |
大一 |
|
嚴嘉儀 |
大一 |
|
黃建和 |
大一 |
|
楊智穎 |
大一 |
|
劉瑀岑 |
大一 |
|
黃辰瑋 |
大一 |
|
王晉瑜 |
大一 |
|
鄭宇傑 |
大一 |
|
魏晨祐 |
大一 |
|
楊群 |
大一 |
|
王群彥 |
大一 |
|
劉宇辰 |
大一 |
|
謝尚宏 |
大一 |
|
戈凱揚 |
大一 |
|
章景睿 |
大一 |
|
李依平 |
大一 |
|
陳儀璟 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
陳敬薇 |
大一 |
|
柳羽薇 |
大一 |
|
楊愷潔 |
大一 |
|
楊庭嘉 |
大一 |
|
黃瀞慧 |
大一 |
|
譚愛琴 |
大一 |
|
林芝瑄 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:工工系 |
男生鉛球 |
陳信志 |
大四 |
|
女生100m |
郭亦心 |
大一 |
|
女生1500m |
梁 瑜 |
大三 |
|
女生跳遠 |
張婷婷 |
碩二清班 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
高韻峯 |
大一 |
|
陳致廷 |
大一 |
|
楊順安 |
大一 |
|
鄭智鴻 |
大一 |
|
王柏晠 |
大一 |
|
蔡昕瀚 |
大一 |
|
洪瑞佑 |
大一 |
|
陳世昌 |
大一 |
|
賴盈秀 |
大一 |
|
戴安庭 |
大一 |
|
劉柏漢 |
大一 |
|
蔡奇軒 |
大一 |
|
林子訓 |
大一 |
|
魯浩天 |
大一 |
|
曾景暐 |
大一 |
|
Manuel Aleja |
大一 |
|
華俊傑 |
大一 |
|
張祐誠 |
大一 |
|
張人仁 |
大一 |
|
李宗岱 |
大一 |
|
楊承翰 |
大一 |
|
曾昱誠 |
大一 |
|
女生1600m大隊接力 |
楊育佳 |
大一 |
|
林予亭 |
大一 |
|
呂盈暄 |
大一 |
|
戴安庭 |
大一 |
|
吳怡佳 |
大一 |
|
賴盈秀 |
大一 |
|
郭亦心 |
大一 |
|
魏妤安 |
大一 |
|
林婉鈞 |
大一 |
|
曾蓁宜 |
大一 |
|
趙淳慧 |
大一 |
|
陳又熒 |
大一 |
|
李其玟 |
大一 |
|
陳思絜 |
大一 |
|
詹凱婷 |
大一 |
|
劉宜安 |
大一 |
|
嚴曼云 |
大一 |
|
劉元媛 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
韓佳霖 |
碩班 |
|
陳泳志 |
碩班 |
|
朱昱宗 |
碩班 |
|
陳彥文 |
碩班 |
|
吳子儀 |
碩班 |
|
陳偉誠 |
碩班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:工學院學士班 |
男生200m |
陳匯尊 |
大一 |
|
男生200m |
羅洸佑 |
大一 |
|
男生400m |
羅洸佑 |
大一 |
|
男生1500m |
魏子翔 |
大一 |
|
男生跳遠 |
盧宥竹 |
大一 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
楊鎮華 |
大一 |
|
羅洸佑 |
大一 |
|
黃靖祐 |
大一 |
|
蕭宇正 |
大一 |
|
蔡壬瑄 |
大一 |
|
林爾震 |
大一 |
|
男生4×400m接力 |
羅洸佑 |
大一 |
|
黃千倫 |
大一 |
|
蔡壬瑄 |
大一 |
|
陳冠廷 |
大一 |
|
蕭宇正 |
大一 |
|
黃靖祐 |
大一 |
|
男生拔河 |
蕭宇正 |
大一 |
|
林學鑫 |
大一 |
|
楊鎮華 |
大一 |
|
黃千倫 |
大一 |
|
魏子翔 |
大一 |
|
陳匯尊 |
大一 |
|
簡伯儒 |
大一 |
|
林爾震 |
大一 |
|
蔡壬瑄 |
大一 |
|
葉智翔 |
大一 |
|
張逸凡 |
大一 |
|
陳冠廷 |
大一 |
|
朱晨豪 |
大一 |
|
彭喬威 |
大一 |
|
潘威丞 |
大一 |
|
傅仰華 |
大一 |
|
盧宥竹 |
大一 |
|
黃靖祐 |
大一 |
|
翁正儒 |
大一 |
|
羅洸佑 |
大一 |
|
曾郁雯 |
大一 |
|
楊思維 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
蕭宇正 |
大一 |
|
林學鑫 |
大一 |
|
楊鎮華 |
大一 |
|
黃千倫 |
大一 |
|
魏子翔 |
大一 |
|
陳匯尊 |
大一 |
|
簡伯儒 |
大一 |
|
羅洸佑 |
大一 |
|
林爾震 |
大一 |
|
蔡壬瑄 |
大一 |
|
葉智翔 |
大一 |
|
張逸凡 |
大一 |
|
陳冠廷 |
大一 |
|
朱晨豪 |
大一 |
|
彭喬威 |
大一 |
|
潘威丞 |
大一 |
|
傅仰華 |
大一 |
|
盧宥竹 |
大一 |
|
黃靖祐 |
大一 |
|
翁正儒 |
大一 |
|
彭雅姍 |
大一 |
|
李仲妮 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
翁正儒 |
大一 |
|
張逸凡 |
大一 |
|
潘威丞 |
大一 |
|
魏子翔 |
大一 |
|
簡伯儒 |
大一 |
|
陳匯尊 |
大一 |
|
葉智翔 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:材料系 |
男生100m |
羅凱旂 |
大二華班 |
|
男生100m |
劉仲軒 |
大四華班 |
|
男生200m |
羅凱旂 |
大二華班 |
|
男生200m |
劉仲軒 |
大四華班 |
|
男生400m |
邱柏文 |
大一清班 |
|
男生400m |
顏 宏 |
大一清班 |
|
男生1500m |
賴怡廷 |
大四華班 |
|
男生1500m |
古堯天 |
碩一 |
|
男生1500m |
邱柏文 |
大一清班 |
|
男生5000m |
賴怡廷 |
大四華班 |
|
男生5000m |
施政佑 |
大二華班 |
|
男生5000m |
何政穎 |
博二 |
|
男生5000m |
張祐菘 |
大二清班 |
|
男生5000m |
黃聖鑫 |
博二 |
|
男生5000m |
林君潾 |
大一華班 |
|
男生5000m |
鄭家康 |
碩一 |
|
男生跳遠 |
鄭家康 |
碩一 |
|
男生鉛球 |
黃聖鑫 |
博二 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
林益民 |
大四 清班 |
|
林奕亘 |
大四 清班 |
|
陳聿辰 |
大四 清班 |
|
劉仲軒 |
大四 華班 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
李柏威 |
大一 清班 |
|
顏 宏 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳弘文 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝佑宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
魏嘉彥 |
大一 清班 |
|
男生4×400m接力 |
邱柏文 |
大一 清班 |
|
顏 宏 |
大一 清班 |
|
林君潾 |
大一 華班 |
|
郭家銘 |
大一 華班 |
|
李柏威 |
大一 清班 |
|
魏嘉彥 |
大一 |
|
男生4×400m接力 |
羅凱旂 |
大二 華班 |
|
賴怡廷 |
大四 華班 |
|
陳韋廷 |
大二 清班 |
|
洪綸徽 |
大二 華班 |
|
男生拔河 |
謝沛倫 |
大一 華班 |
|
余承漢 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱竣煒 |
大一 華班 |
|
許小禹 |
大一 華班 |
|
涂維翌 |
大一 華班 |
|
趙亮瑋 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡碩揚 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊雲帆 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳勇達 |
大一 華班 |
|
李廷勳 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊均偉 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳劭勤 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳弘文 |
大一 華班 |
|
彭紹瑋 |
大一 華班 |
|
林柏宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
隋宗叡 |
大一 華班 |
|
江忠佑 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝佑宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
李偉宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭仲廷 |
大一 華班 |
|
李佳璋 |
大一 華班 |
|
男生拔河 |
蕭肅競 |
博班 |
|
陳冠宇 |
碩班 |
|
王磊善 |
碩班 |
|
陳耀祥 |
博班 |
|
林哲億 |
碩班 |
|
吳國瑋 |
碩班 |
|
丁子鈺 |
碩班 |
|
朱信旭 |
碩班 |
|
陳柄凱 |
碩班 |
|
楊岳庭 |
碩班 |
|
邱顯明 |
博班 |
|
潘俊羽 |
碩班 |
|
高敦敏 |
碩班 |
|
李牧澤 |
博班 |
|
黃聖鑫 |
博班 |
|
陳柏勳 |
碩班 |
|
張雯婷 |
碩班 |
|
蘇崇毅 |
博班 |
|
劉光益 |
博班 |
|
薛仰志 |
博班 |
|
張正偉 |
碩班 |
|
彭俞順 |
博班 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
蕭肅競 |
博班 |
|
丁子鈺 |
碩班 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
邱竣煒 |
大一 華班 |
|
余承漢 |
大一 華班 |
|
李偉弘 |
大一 華班 |
|
張晉維 |
大一 華班 |
|
林宏霖 |
大一 華班 |
|
郭家銘 |
大一 華班 |
|
王欣瑞 |
大一 華班 |
|
賴國揚 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭伯威 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳奕儒 |
大一 華班 |
|
阮彥勳 |
大一 華班 |
|
巫漢銘 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳弘文 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭仲廷 |
大一 華班 |
|
施政均 |
大一 華班 |
|
李佳璋 |
大一 華班 |
|
王宇翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊雲帆 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝佑宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
涂維翌 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳紹勤 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊均偉 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
陳昶達 |
大一 清班 |
|
林品丞 |
大一 清班 |
|
簡君翰 |
大一 清班 |
|
孫于洸 |
大一 清班 |
|
詹至傑 |
大一 清班 |
|
李世揚 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃泰然 |
大一 清班 |
|
薛翔之 |
大一 清班 |
|
翁禹詮 |
大一 清班 |
|
顏俞申 |
大一 清班 |
|
邱煒皓 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃心楷 |
大一 清班 |
|
李孟桓 |
大一 清班 |
|
李柏威 |
大一 清班 |
|
邱柏文 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳聖元 |
大一 清班 |
|
宋堃誠 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡翔宇 |
大一 清班 |
|
顏 宏 |
大一 清班 |
|
呂俊儀 |
大一 清班 |
|
魏嘉彥 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳品宏 |
大一 |
|
女生1600m大隊接力 |
王詣婷 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡茹宜 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳囿伶 |
大一 清班 |
|
林宜靜 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳凱婷 |
大一 清班 |
|
周軒宇 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃鈺家 |
大一 清班 |
|
彭姜綺 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡孟儒 |
大一 華班 |
|
王虹婷 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳昭蓉 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾麗馨 |
大一 華班 |
|
賴羿安 |
大一 華班 |
|
袁惠卿 |
大一 華班 |
|
郭玳榕 |
大一 華班 |
|
朱冠毓 |
大一 華班 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
李紹馨 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳彥如 |
大一 華班 |
|
侯怡帆 |
大一 華班 |
|
丁少婕 |
大一 華班 |
|
江明洲 |
大一 華班 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
黃聖鑫 |
博班 |
|
劉光益 |
博班 |
|
薛仰志 |
博班 |
|
郭維力 |
博班 |
|
蘇崇毅 |
博班 |
|
陳柏勳 |
碩班 |
|
張雯婷 |
碩班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:奈微所 |
男生400m |
李岳峰 |
博一 |
|
男生跳遠 |
李岳峰 |
博一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:動機系 |
男生100m |
白立文 |
博二 |
|
男生100m |
盧昆賢 |
大二華班 |
|
男生100m |
林維信 |
大一華班 |
|
男生100m |
洪宗良 |
碩一 |
|
男生200m |
江糧安 |
大二華班 |
|
男生200m |
盧昆賢 |
大二華班 |
|
男生200m |
藍梁綸 |
大一清班 |
|
男生200m |
唐萬宜 |
大一華班 |
|
男生200m |
洪宗良 |
碩一 |
|
男生400m |
江糧安 |
大二華班 |
|
男生400m |
蔡侑庭 |
大一清班 |
|
男生1500m |
白立文 |
博二 |
|
男生1500m |
游 曄 |
大二華班 |
|
男生1500m |
葉士維 |
大一清班 |
|
男生1500m |
張維哲 |
大一清班 |
|
男生1500m |
蘇靖惟 |
大一清班 |
|
男生1500m |
陳正哲 |
碩二 |
|
男生1500m |
范書愷 |
大一清班 |
|
男生1500m |
陳孟賢 |
碩二 |
|
男生1500m |
邵福德 |
大一清班 |
|
男生5000m |
游 曄 |
大二華班 |
|
男生5000m |
葉展宏 |
碩二 |
|
男生5000m |
陳正哲 |
碩二 |
|
男生5000m |
陳孟賢 |
碩二 |
|
男生跳遠 |
張福元 |
大一清班 |
|
男生跳遠 |
胡宇翔 |
大一清班 |
|
男生跳遠 |
吳柏緯 |
大一清班 |
|
男生跳遠 |
劉凱元 |
大一清班 |
|
男生鉛球 |
林哲宇 |
大一華班 |
|
女生100m |
李孟筑 |
大二華班 |
|
女生200m |
汪天韻 |
大一清班 |
|
女生1500m |
涂妙華 |
大二華班 |
|
女生1500m |
汪天韻 |
大一清班 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
唐萬宜 |
大一 華班 |
|
簡志軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃衡 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭至凱 |
大一 華班 |
|
林維信 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳佑鎮 |
大一 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
周茗禾 |
大二 華班 |
|
張賢廷 |
大二 華班 |
|
盧昆賢 |
大二 華班 |
|
江糧安 |
大二 華班 |
|
男生拔河 |
簡士閎 |
大一 清班 |
|
鍾克勤 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃 衡 |
大一 清班 |
|
卓達文 |
大一 清班 |
|
林漢均 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳心緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
藍梁綸 |
大一 清班 |
|
林定垣 |
大一 清班 |
|
熊展德 |
大一 清班 |
|
李冠誼 |
大一 清班 |
|
孟達民 |
大一 清班 |
|
張濬顯 |
大一 清班 |
|
游明儒 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳聖仁 |
大一 華班 |
|
王群翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳佑鎮 |
大一 華班 |
|
林聖達 |
大一 清班 |
|
王振賢 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉日凱 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭家瀚 |
大一 清班 |
|
林書楷 |
大一 清班 |
|
周祖鍊 |
大一 |
|
男生拔河 |
鄭至凱 |
大一 華班 |
|
林哲宇 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝孟儒 |
大一 華班 |
|
許宗峻 |
大一 華班 |
|
許立澄 |
大一 華班 |
|
簡志軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
唐萬宜 |
大一 華班 |
|
王貫隆 |
大一 華班 |
|
王威翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡宜哲 |
大一 華班 |
|
李宗錡 |
大一 華班 |
|
盧仕學 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳敬元 |
大一 華班 |
|
李培嘉 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪 勁 |
大一 華班 |
|
林維信 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾天陽 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳坤祐 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊之碩 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄧 鈞 |
大一 華班 |
|
薛孟維 |
大一 華班 |
|
許惠中 |
大一 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
黃衡 |
大一 清班 |
|
唐萬宜 |
大一 華班 |
|
林漢均 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳佑鎮 |
大一 華班 |
|
簡志軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭志凱 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡政偉 |
大一 |
|
游明儒 |
大一 清班 |
|
卓達文 |
大一 清班 |
|
許宗峻 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪勁 |
大一 華班 |
|
張濬顯 |
大一 清班 |
|
潘為圻 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱彥齊 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳智翔 |
大一 清班 |
|
盧仕學 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾天揚 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝時友 |
大一 清班 |
|
鍾群 |
大一 清班 |
|
林維信 |
大一 華班 |
|
呂博寧 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳心緯 |
大一 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
楊子君 |
碩班 |
|
陳正哲 |
碩班 |
|
劉峰廷 |
碩班 |
|
黃柏齊 |
大四 |
|
林正興 |
大四 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
盧仕學 |
大一 華班 |
|
許立澄 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪勁 |
大一 華班 |
|
鍾國丰 |
大一 華班 |
|
王湘傑 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊之碩 |
大一 華班 |
|
王珈瑋 |
大一 華班 |
|
林維信 |
大一 華班 |
|
許宗峻 |
大一 華班 |
|
蕭宇君 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾冠儒 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳佑鎮 |
大一 華班 |
|
唐萬宜 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭至凱 |
大一 華班 |
|
王威翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡輔安 |
大一 華班 |
|
簡志軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾天陽 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳正偉 |
大一 華班 |
|
王貫隆 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡宜哲 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳坤祐 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
鄒承諺 |
大一 清班 |
|
李維陞 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃居柏 |
大一 清班 |
|
江宇軒 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃衡 |
大一 清班 |
|
林道皿 |
大一 清班 |
|
林漢均 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳心緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
洪尚銘 |
大一 清班 |
|
張福元 |
大一 清班 |
|
張維哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
嚴邦維 |
大一 清班 |
|
林揚哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
張濬顯 |
大一 清班 |
|
賴煌霖 |
大一 清班 |
|
呂學宗 |
大一 清班 |
|
林政學 |
大一 清班 |
|
鍾群 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉士維 |
大一 清班 |
|
呂昀緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉凱元 |
大一 清班 |
|
簡煜倫 |
大一 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
汪天韻 |
大一 清班 |
|
蘇玲巧 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊甄寧 |
碩班 |
|
饒家宜 |
大一 清班 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
黃佩儀 |
大三 清班 |
|
李孟筑 |
大二 華班 |
|
高瑋璞 |
大三 清班 |
|
謝惠安 |
碩班 |
|
女生1600m大隊接力 |
汪天韻 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃慧文 |
大一 清班 |
|
饒家宜 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃學琳 |
大一 華班 |
|
蘇玲巧 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝惠安 |
碩班 華班 |
|
朱詩涵 |
大二 清班 |
|
李孟筑 |
大二 華班 |
|
黃靖欹 |
大二 華班 |
|
陳思羽 |
大二 華班 |
|
劉思伶 |
大二 華班 |
|
高瑋璞 |
大三 清班 |
|
黃佩儀 |
大三 清班 |
|
張慧柔 |
大三 清班 |
|
李怡臻 |
大三 華班 |
|
涂妙華 |
大三 華班 |
|
江紫筠 |
大四 清班 |
|
陳思宇 |
大一 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
林漢均 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭沂道 |
大一 華班 |
|
徐銘鴻 |
大一 清班 |
|
李羽峰 |
大一 清班 |
|
鍾克勤 |
大一 清班 |
|
學生-飛盤九宮格 |
林書楷 |
大一 清班 |
|
王振賢 |
大一 清班 |
|
薛孟維 |
大一 華班 |
|
李維陞 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃居柏 |
大一 清班 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|