|
單位:化工系 |
一般男 100m |
李欣博 |
大一 |
|
一般男 100m |
吳冠勳 |
大一 |
|
一般男 100m |
楊書維 |
大三 |
|
一般男 100m |
杜威廷 |
大一 |
|
一般男 1500m |
黃柏勳 |
大一 |
|
一般男 5000m |
黃柏勳 |
大一 |
|
一般男 5000m |
陳彥亨 |
大一 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
張文彥 |
大一 |
|
一般女 100m |
陳玟綺 |
大一 |
|
一般女 100m |
林虹宇 |
大一 |
|
一般女 100m |
張晏寧 |
大一 |
|
一般女 100m |
王品媛 |
大一 |
|
一般女 跳遠 |
林欣璇 |
大一 |
|
一般女 跳遠 |
李捷菱 |
大一 |
|
一般男 4000m大隊接力 |
鄒旭 |
大一 |
|
林浩楠 |
大一 |
|
楊光星 |
大一 |
|
黃子恩 |
大一 |
|
吳昶明 |
大一 |
|
許皓鈞 |
大一 |
|
吳致寬 |
大一 |
|
張以翔 |
大一 |
|
徐顥昀 |
大一 |
|
馬振崴 |
大一 |
|
郭宇晉 |
大一 |
|
簡國盛 |
大一 |
|
張文彥 |
大一 |
|
簡靖宇 |
大一 |
|
黃亭維 |
大一 |
|
陳凱揚 |
大一 |
|
張睿云 |
大一 |
|
張家銨 |
大一 |
|
蔡丞博 |
大一 |
|
高煒翔 |
大一 |
|
曾正 |
大一 |
|
洪瑞澤 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
林品樺 |
大一 |
|
吳孟霏 |
大一 |
|
古昀 |
大一 |
|
黃韋慈 |
大一 |
|
林欣璇 |
大一 |
|
鄭淳尹 |
大一 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
楊茹芸 |
大一 |
|
鄒旭 |
大一 |
|
宋囿徵 |
大一 |
|
鄭淳尹 |
大一 |
|
高祥凱 |
大一 |
|
陳蘋欣 |
大一 |
|
林品樺 |
大一 |
|
曹紀妍 |
大一 |
|
陳湘淇 |
大一 |
|
徐顥昀 |
大一 |
|
蔡丞博 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:工工系 |
一般男 1500m |
洪崧傑 |
大三 |
|
一般男 5000m |
洪崧傑 |
大三 |
|
一般女 200m |
王永欣 |
大二 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
王永欣 |
大二 |
|
一般 拔河 |
劉軒瑋 |
大一 |
|
黃泓愷 |
大一 |
|
許棠鈞 |
大一 |
|
許哲瑋 |
大一 |
|
沈寬 |
大一 |
|
詹翼帆 |
大一 |
|
楊晨 |
大一 |
|
廖冠豪 |
大一 |
|
呂昀翰 |
大一 |
|
郭士平 |
大一 |
|
吳雨森 |
大一 |
|
蕭泓佐 |
大一 |
|
蘇捷 |
大一 |
|
詹詠迪 |
大一 |
|
賴珈霈 |
大一 |
|
葉敬祈 |
大一 |
|
張柏清 |
大一 |
|
陳執中 |
大一 |
|
李慶峰 |
大一 |
|
楊璟昇 |
大一 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
丘嵐瑄 |
大一 |
|
李佳芸 |
大一 |
|
陳靖媛 |
大一 |
|
陳妍歆 |
大一 |
|
楊淯茹 |
大一 |
|
蔡珮彤 |
大一 |
|
龔有謙 |
大一 |
|
黃瑋翔 |
大一 |
|
陳允謙 |
大一 |
|
郭士平 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:工學院學士班 |
一般男 100m |
謝加金 |
大一 |
|
一般男 200m |
謝加金 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:材料系 |
一般男 100m |
陳俋平 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 200m |
江釩天 |
碩一 |
|
一般男 400m |
江釩天 |
碩一 |
|
一般男 400m |
林大為 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 400m |
黃昶彰 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 400m |
黃振恩 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
林祐安 |
大三華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
方烽圳 |
大三華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
權途赫 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
黃振恩 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 5000m |
林祐安 |
大三華班 |
|
一般男 5000m |
方烽圳 |
大三華班 |
|
一般男 5000m |
黃彥碩 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 100m |
張皓淳 |
大四華班 |
|
一般女 200m |
張皓淳 |
大四華班 |
|
一般女 跳遠 |
陳亮晴 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
黃彥碩 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳威宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄒策 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪紹恒 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
吳哲銘 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳威志 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃子君 |
大一 清班 |
|
賴柏宏 |
大一 清班 |
|
周士翔 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳宇翔 |
大一 清班 |
|
邱子泰 |
大一 清班 |
|
林冠廷 |
大一 清班 |
|
邱少緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
林顗頡 |
大一 清班 |
|
董杰瑾 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳奕鈞 |
大一 清班 |
|
姜信霆 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳彥霆 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳翰陞 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉馥寬 |
大一 清班 |
|
林豈寬 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊定軒 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭旻鑫 |
大一 清班 |
|
王星驊 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
陳柏穎 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳麒安 |
大一 華班 |
|
池鎔均 |
大一 華班 |
|
張幸安 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱琬茹 |
大一 華班 |
|
林辰勳 |
大一 華班 |
|
王羿棠 |
大一 華班 |
|
盧顥文 |
大一 華班 |
|
李沅懋 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘昱銘 |
大一 華班 |
|
林子瑜 |
大一 華班 |
|
范盛鴻 |
大一 華班 |
|
姚筠宣 |
大一 華班 |
|
董恆成 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾奕紳 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉廷浩 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳子緒 |
大一 華班 |
|
許宥騰 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳俋平 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃彥碩 |
大一 華班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
陳威志 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃子君 |
大一 清班 |
|
張呈鴻 |
大一 清班 |
|
董杰瑾 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃朝欽 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳彥霆 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡東倫 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳翰陞 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉馥寬 |
大一 清班 |
|
林冠廷 |
大一 清班 |
|
丘少緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳宇翔 |
大一 清班 |
|
李靖智 |
大一 清班 |
|
賴柏宏 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳奕鈞 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡宗勳 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳以恩 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳卓群 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳瑋皇 |
大一 清班 |
|
王星驊 |
大一 清班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
黃彥碩 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃昶彰 |
大一 華班 |
|
王羿棠 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉廷皓 |
大一 華班 |
|
李沅懋 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉辰轅 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪子普 |
大一 華班 |
|
林伯軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄒策 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪紹恒 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃振恩 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘慧淋 |
大一 華班 |
|
盧顥文 |
大一 華班 |
|
江嘉瑋 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳躍文 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊維昕 |
大一 華班 |
|
權途赫 |
大一 華班 |
|
池鎔均 |
大一 華班 |
|
董恆成 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳威宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳麒安 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘昱銘 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
詹雅涵 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅巧芸 |
大一 華班 |
|
任珮瑜 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘慧淋 |
大一 華班 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
涂可凡 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳哲銘 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳威志 |
大一 清班 |
|
王星驊 |
大一 清班 |
|
羅淑妍 |
大一 清班 |
|
盧致涵 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳璇 |
大一 清班 |
|
林群惠 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃子君 |
大一 清班 |
|
周士翔 |
大一 清班 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
王琮傑 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳霈承 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪子普 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳躍文 |
大一 華班 |
|
莊郁葳 |
大一 華班 |
|
施汶妘 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳奕潔 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉辰轅 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱琬茹 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳威宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
單位:動機系 |
一般男 100m |
鄭淳哲 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
許永諺 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
李詠宸 |
大三清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
林益田 |
大四清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
黃秉皓 |
碩一 |
|
一般男 200m |
盧昆賢 |
博四 |
|
一般男 200m |
郭宥成 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 200m |
施宇桓 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 200m |
李詠宸 |
大三清班 |
|
一般男 200m |
黃秉皓 |
碩一 |
|
一般男 400m |
伊斯涵 |
大四清班 |
|
一般男 400m |
盧昆賢 |
博四 |
|
一般男 400m |
林晏弘 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 400m |
施宇桓 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
林晏弘 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
洪祥祐 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
葉冠廷 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 5000m |
王頡城 |
大二清班 |
|
一般男 5000m |
李承暘 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
何晟維 |
大三清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
林懷志 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
林漢哲 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
郭宥成 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
蕭宇辰 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 鉛球 |
黃智彥 |
大三華班 |
|
一般女 800m |
陳玟宇 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 跳遠 |
潘亭瑜 |
大一清班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
潘亭瑜 |
大一清班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
孫珮芸 |
大三清班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
王靖瑜 |
大三清班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
賴郁欣 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
許凌瑄 |
大二華班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
吳怡曄 |
大二華班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
袁安志 |
大二 清班 |
|
楊惠名 |
大二 清班 |
|
劉秉翰 |
大二 清班 |
|
曾大容 |
大二 華班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
鄭淳哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭宥成 |
大一 清班 |
|
許永諺 |
大一 清班 |
|
李承暘 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
黃秉皓 |
碩班 |
|
沈育任 |
碩班 |
|
許仁柏 |
碩班 |
|
盧昆賢 |
博班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
李詠宸 |
大三 清班 |
|
徐彩皓 |
大三 清班 |
|
何晟維 |
大三 清班 |
|
林益田 |
大四 清班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
李及翔 |
大二 清班 |
|
林育誠 |
大二 華班 |
|
許惟翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
王祉硯 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般男 4×400m接力 |
李詠宸 |
大一 清班 |
|
林晏弘 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉展安 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳彥愷 |
大一 清班 |
|
李昱成 |
大一 清班 |
|
許紘誠 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般男 4×400m接力 |
黃秉皓 |
碩班 |
|
沈育任 |
碩班 |
|
許仁柏 |
碩班 |
|
盧昆賢 |
博班 |
|
一般男 4×400m接力 |
伊斯涵 |
大四 清班 |
|
張書瑋 |
大四 清班 |
|
劉昆鑫 |
大三 清班 |
|
林益田 |
大四 清班 |
|
柯維恆 |
大四 清班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
董祐華 |
大二 華班 |
|
郭國榮 |
大二 華班 |
|
邱柏鎧 |
大二 清班 |
|
盧冠綸 |
大二 華班 |
|
劉威麟 |
大二 華班 |
|
陳品睿 |
大二 華班 |
|
黃友則 |
大二 清班 |
|
洪郁旂 |
大二 華班 |
|
劉侑恩 |
大二 華班 |
|
鍾育豪 |
大二 華班 |
|
林冠澐 |
大二 清班 |
|
廖俊彥 |
大二 清班 |
|
林佳豪 |
大二 華班 |
|
林伯儒 |
大二 華班 |
|
林承謙 |
大二 華班 |
|
楊惠明 |
大二 清班 |
|
袁安志 |
大二 清班 |
|
劉秉翰 |
大二 清班 |
|
邱柏融 |
大二 清班 |
|
林泊錞 |
大二 清班 |
|
吳峻維 |
大二 華班 |
|
洪晨皓 |
大二 華班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
邱至鵬 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅聖翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
宋晟 |
大一 華班 |
|
張墩權 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳皇任 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅元鴻 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝秉澔 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳泓瑋 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃靖恩 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭淳哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
朱軒毅 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳冠霆 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳弘賢 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳柏伸 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃嵩淵 |
大一 華班 |
|
張志傑 |
大一 清班 |
|
沈柏衛 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪祥祐 |
大一 清班 |
|
林宸鋐 |
大一 清班 |
|
李昱成 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉宸宇 |
大一 清班 |
|
謝宗臻 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
王翊鴻 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭宥成 |
大一 清班 |
|
趙御宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
林煜埕 |
大一 華班 |
|
李敬淇 |
大一 清班 |
|
歐翌聖 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘柏喬 |
大一 華班 |
|
李承暘 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃韶安 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭世翊 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉展安 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉皓宇 |
大一 清班 |
|
許紘誠 |
大一 華班 |
|
王祉硯 |
大一 華班 |
|
許惟翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃紹睿 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡慶翰 |
大一 清班 |
|
張渝羿 |
大一 清班 |
|
林恆郁 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊宗達 |
大一 清班 |
|
林漢哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
陳劭威 |
大三 清班 |
|
葉弘宇 |
大三 華班 |
|
賴育晟 |
大三 華班 |
|
魏廷州 |
大三 華班 |
|
陳裕霖 |
大三 華班 |
|
黃智彥 |
大三 華班 |
|
洪耿靖 |
大三 清班 |
|
劉皓庭 |
大三 清班 |
|
謝宗燁 |
大三 清班 |
|
賴柏儒 |
大三 華班 |
|
陳思寒 |
大三 華班 |
|
鄭昕瑋 |
大三 清班 |
|
林育誠 |
大二 華班 |
|
顏毓泰 |
大四 華班 |
|
張書瑋 |
大四 清班 |
|
陳彥輔 |
大三 華班 |
|
邱鏡宇 |
大四 華班 |
|
徐彩皓 |
大三 清班 |
|
劉宗珉 |
大四 華班 |
|
李詠宸 |
大三 清班 |
|
李承翰 |
大二 華班 |
|
郭旻展 |
大二 華班 |
|
一般男 4000m大隊接力 |
鄭淳哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉展安 |
大一 華班 |
|
許惟翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘柏喬 |
大一 華班 |
|
郭宥成 |
大一 清班 |
|
許永諺 |
大一 清班 |
|
趙御宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
施宇桓 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃嵩淵 |
大一 華班 |
|
蕭宇辰 |
大一 華班 |
|
林懷志 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳彥愷 |
大一 清班 |
|
林長毅 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳柏伸 |
大一 清班 |
|
林晏弘 |
大一 清班 |
|
李敬淇 |
大一 清班 |
|
李承暘 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳弘智 |
大一 清班 |
|
李昱成 |
大一 清班 |
|
許紘誠 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳柏諭 |
大一 華班 |
|
王祉硯 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般男 4000m大隊接力 |
劉秉翰 |
大二 清班 |
|
鍾育豪 |
大二 華班 |
|
張晉承 |
大二 華班 |
|
魏廷州 |
大三 華班 |
|
林育誠 |
大二 華班 |
|
許羿程 |
大二 清班 |
|
林承謙 |
大二 華班 |
|
袁安志 |
大二 清班 |
|
徐彩皓 |
大三 清班 |
|
伊斯涵 |
大四 清班 |
|
曾大容 |
大二 華班 |
|
顏毓泰 |
大四 華班 |
|
宋絜生 |
大二 清班 |
|
李及翔 |
大二 清班 |
|
邱鏡宇 |
大四 華班 |
|
葉弘宇 |
大三 華班 |
|
黃智彥 |
大三 華班 |
|
楊惠名 |
大二 清班 |
|
林益田 |
大四 清班 |
|
李詠宸 |
大三 清班 |
|
鄭昕瑋 |
大三 清班 |
|
陳劭威 |
大三 清班 |
|
一般男 4000m大隊接力 |
羅聖翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝宗臻 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳泓瑋 |
大一 清班 |
|
宋晟 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭世翊 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉皓宇 |
大一 清班 |
|
張墩權 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳皇任 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅元鴻 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱至鵬 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃韶安 |
大一 清班 |
|
林煜埕 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉皓庭 |
大三 清班 |
|
陳裕霖 |
大三 華班 |
|
謝秉諺 |
大二 清班 |
|
陳彥輔 |
大三 華班 |
|
蔡明訓 |
大二 華班 |
|
楊承恩 |
大二 清班 |
|
林佳豪 |
大二 華班 |
|
洪郁旂 |
大二 華班 |
|
郭國榮 |
大二 華班 |
|
林侑廷 |
大二 華班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
謝宗臻 |
大一 清班 |
|
張渝羿 |
大一 清班 |
|
林晏弘 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳泓瑋 |
大一 清班 |
|
林宸鋐 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳柏伸 |
大一 清班 |
|
李昱成 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳冠霆 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭世翊 |
大一 清班 |
|
李敬淇 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳弘智 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳彥愷 |
大一 清班 |
|
林懷志 |
大一 清班 |
|
宋唯愷 |
大一 清班 |
|
李承暘 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭淳哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
許永諺 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉皓宇 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃韶安 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭宥成 |
大一 清班 |
|
林漢哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
施宇桓 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳柏諭 |
大一 華班 |
|
高源澤 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉柏辰 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉展安 |
大一 華班 |
|
馬渝翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾煥為 |
大一 華班 |
|
薛耕典 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭兆瑋 |
大一 華班 |
|
許惟翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘柏喬 |
大一 華班 |
|
許紘誠 |
大一 華班 |
|
王祉硯 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝秉澔 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱至鵬 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅元鴻 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉冠廷 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳皇任 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅聖翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
林煜埕 |
大一 華班 |
|
張墩權 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃嵩淵 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
蔡佩璇 |
大二 華班 |
|
謝昱暄 |
大二 清班 |
|
林祐萱 |
大二 清班 |
|
陳慈安 |
大二 清班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
王亭方 |
大二 清班 |
|
吳怡曄 |
大二 華班 |
|
許凌瑄 |
大二 華班 |
|
游諠澐 |
大二 華班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
潘亭瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
萬文甯 |
大一 華班 |
|
王姵文 |
大一 清班 |
|
曾靖媛 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
賴郁欣 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳玟宇 |
大一 華班 |
|
裘家安 |
大一 華班 |
|
王宇希 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
萬文甯 |
大一 華班 |
|
張勤耘 |
大一 華班 |
|
潘亭瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
裘家安 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳玟宇 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾靖媛 |
大一 華班 |
|
王宇希 |
大一 清班 |
|
王姵文 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃名瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄒婷安 |
大一 清班 |
|
巫佩璉 |
大一 清班 |
|
李岱芸 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉孟俠 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳嘉旻 |
大一 華班 |
|
賴郁欣 |
大一 華班 |
|
施采妤 |
大一 華班 |
|
紀思辰 |
大一 華班 |
|
林巧怡 |
大一 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
何崇平 |
大三 清班 |
|
孫珮芸 |
大三 清班 |
|
吳怡曄 |
大二 華班 |
|
謝昱暄 |
大二 清班 |
|
張庭瑜 |
大四 華班 |
|
王亭方 |
大二 清班 |
|
黃恩平 |
大二 清班 |
|
陳慈安 |
大二 清班 |
|
范家萱 |
大二 清班 |
|
蔡佩璇 |
大二 華班 |
|
林祐萱 |
大二 清班 |
|
王靖瑜 |
大三 清班 |
|
游諠澐 |
大二 華班 |
|
許凌瑄 |
大二 華班 |
|
宋安 |
大二 清班 |
|
徐若寧 |
大二 清班 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
巫佩璉 |
大一 清班 |
|
潘亭瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃名瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
曾靖媛 |
大一 華班 |
|
裘家安 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳柏諭 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾品元 |
大一 清班 |
|
高源澤 |
大一 華班 |
|
施采妤 |
大一 華班 |
|
萬文甯 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄒婷安 |
大一 清班 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|