|
單位:幼教系 |
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
謝樂穎 |
大一 |
|
曾珮恩 |
大一 |
|
陳冠蓁 |
大一 |
|
曾媙 |
大一 |
|
蔣欣庭 |
大一 |
|
謝依庭 |
大一 |
|
趙于蕙 |
大一 |
|
蕭宜芊 |
大一 |
|
廖彥徽 |
大一 |
|
石蕙瑩 |
大一 |
|
李佳珈 |
大一 |
|
陳羿卉 |
大一 |
|
吳姿妤 |
大一 |
|
林書妤 |
大一 |
|
藍玟琳 |
大一 |
|
鄭譯心 |
大一 |
|
羅雨姍 |
大一 |
|
陳翰玟 |
大一 |
|
林約 |
大一 |
|
謝以心 |
大一 |
|
郭芷妤 |
大一 |
|
楊又潔 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:教科系 |
一般男 跳遠 |
徐志霖 |
大一 |
|
一般 拔河 |
連崧爝 |
大一 |
|
簡苡丞 |
大一 |
|
鄭鈞睿 |
大一 |
|
林季融 |
大一 |
|
吳郁婷 |
大一 |
|
林芝安 |
大一 |
|
徐志霖 |
大一 |
|
黃博胤 |
大一 |
|
謝秉宏 |
大一 |
|
陳晏甄 |
大一 |
|
陳芸芹 |
大一 |
|
周永秦 |
大一 |
|
林映辰 |
大一 |
|
江乙容 |
大一 |
|
林明靜 |
大一 |
|
蔡幸芳 |
大一 |
|
蕭彥頡 |
大一 |
|
陳駿熹 |
大一 |
|
司徒廷浩 |
大一 |
|
林宇晨 |
大一 |
|
蔡季芳 |
大一 |
|
賴榆蓁 |
大一 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
徐志霖 |
大一 清班 |
|
蕭彥頡 |
大一 清班 |
|
林宇晨 |
大一 清班 |
|
司徒廷浩 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳駿熹 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃博胤 |
大一 清班 |
|
謝秉宏 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭鈞睿 |
大一 清班 |
|
周永秦 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡季芳 |
大一 清班 |
|
林芝安 |
大一 清班 |
|
莊佩臻 |
大一 清班 |
|
賴榆蓁 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡瑜庭 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭庭蓁 |
大一 清班 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊子萱 |
大一 清班 |
|
林玥萱 |
大一 清班 |
|
林珈瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
康芷瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉廣婕 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃婷芳 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
賴榆蓁 |
大一 |
|
蔡季芳 |
大一 |
|
林玥萱 |
大一 |
|
林芝安 |
大一 |
|
蔡瑜庭 |
大一 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
蔡季芳 |
大一 清班 |
|
康芷瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉廣婕 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉宸均 |
大一 清班 |
|
潘紫瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
林芝安 |
大一 清班 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭庭蓁 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊子萱 |
大一 清班 |
|
張芸熙 |
大一 清班 |
|
林玥萱 |
大一 清班 |
|
林珈瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
賴榆蓁 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉子寧 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳亭榛 |
大一 清班 |
|
莊佩臻 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡瑜庭 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃婷芳 |
大一 清班 |
|
學生-土地公、土地婆(擲杯) |
賴榆蓁 |
大一 清班 |
|
林芝安 |
大一 清班 |
|
莊佩臻 |
大一 清班 |
|
簡苡丞 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉廣婕 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳晏甄 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳郁婷 |
大一 清班 |
|
康芷瑄 |
大一 清班 |
|
徐志霖 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡季芳 |
大一 清班 |
|
呂倢妤 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡瑜庭 |
大一 清班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:英教系 |
一般女 800m |
黃憶旋 |
大一 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
黃憶旋 |
大一 |
|
一般 拔河 |
于 曦 |
大一 |
|
陳柏巧 |
大一 |
|
陳其寧 |
大一 |
|
曾兆軍 |
大一 |
|
許辰安 |
大一 |
|
高妤婷 |
大一 |
|
陳嘉緯 |
大一 |
|
楊郁萱 |
大一 |
|
陳芊妤 |
大一 |
|
黃敬庭 |
大一 |
|
蘇怡嘉 |
大一 |
|
鐘喬馨 |
大一 |
|
劉奕君 |
大一 |
|
張鈊堣 |
大一 |
|
蕭語安 |
大一 |
|
張慶儀 |
大一 |
|
李易宸 |
大一 |
|
駱衣姍 |
大一 |
|
李亞蔚 |
大一 |
|
黃靖淳 |
大一 |
|
周芷瑄 |
大一 |
|
黃憶旋 |
大一 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
陳芊妤 |
大一 |
|
陳君鳳 |
大一 |
|
于 曦 |
大一 |
|
高妤婷 |
大一 |
|
曾兆軍 |
大一 |
|
蘇怡嘉 |
大一 |
|
楊郁萱 |
大一 |
|
張鈊堣 |
大一 |
|
張慶儀 |
大一 |
|
柯虹宇 |
大一 |
|
李易宸 |
大一 |
|
劉奕君 |
大一 |
|
王靖奕 |
大一 |
|
陳其寧 |
大一 |
|
黃敬庭 |
大一 |
|
余品翰 |
大一 |
|
劉政儀 |
大一 |
|
邵芳芳 |
大一 |
|
何琛姸 |
大一 |
|
周芷瑄 |
大一 |
|
邱慕川 |
大一 |
|
黃憶旋 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
于 曦 |
大一 |
|
高妤婷 |
大一 |
|
謝棋穎 |
大一 |
|
林樂宜 |
大一 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
陳其寧 |
大一 |
|
許辰安 |
大一 |
|
高妤婷 |
大一 |
|
楊郁萱 |
大一 |
|
吳昕庭 |
大一 |
|
陳芊妤 |
大一 |
|
蘇怡嘉 |
大一 |
|
鐘喬馨 |
大一 |
|
陳君鳳 |
大一 |
|
欒宇倢 |
大一 |
|
駱衣姍 |
大一 |
|
李亞蔚 |
大一 |
|
黃靖淳 |
大一 |
|
謝棋穎 |
大一 |
|
黃憶旋 |
大一 |
|
林樂宜 |
大一 |
|
柯虹宇 |
大一 |
|
彭之妤 |
大一 |
|
學生-土地公、土地婆(擲杯) |
陳其寧 |
大一 |
|
鐘喬馨 |
大一 |
|
高妤婷 |
大一 |
|
楊郁萱 |
大一 |
|
陳芊妤 |
大一 |
|
蘇怡嘉 |
大一 |
|
陳君鳳 |
大一 |
|
李易宸 |
大一 |
|
駱衣姍 |
大一 |
|
黃靖淳 |
大一 |
|
李亞蔚 |
大一 |
|
許辰安 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:教育學院學士班 |
一般男 200m |
丁于翔 |
大一 |
|
一般女 100m |
黃翊瑄 |
大一 |
|
一般 拔河 |
柯淳尹 |
大一 |
|
楊皓鈞 |
大一 |
|
陳芊榕 |
大一 |
|
林禾雅 |
大一 |
|
陳品澂 |
大一 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 |
|
林盈璇 |
大一 |
|
張舒晴 |
大一 |
|
甘倍菁 |
大一 |
|
王新惟 |
大一 |
|
黃翊 |
大一 |
|
許瀞予 |
大一 |
|
臧芃媄 |
大一 |
|
蔣品玟 |
大一 |
|
林苡鈞 |
大一 |
|
陳羿絜 |
大一 |
|
鄭道輿 |
大一 |
|
布凱琪 |
大一 |
|
王芸若 |
大一 |
|
徐曼菱 |
大一 |
|
王瑋 |
大一 |
|
陳致齊 |
大一 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
王瑋 |
大一 |
|
柯淳尹 |
大一 |
|
鄭芝涵 |
大一 |
|
鄭羽芳 |
大一 |
|
陳致齊 |
大一 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 |
|
林盈璇 |
大一 |
|
丁于翔 |
大一 |
|
譚可婕 |
大一 |
|
施柏宇 |
大一 |
|
張舒晴 |
大一 |
|
康靖強 |
大一 |
|
蔣品玟 |
大一 |
|
陳佑祥 |
大一 |
|
陳羿絜 |
大一 |
|
邱于蘅 |
大一 |
|
鄭道輿 |
大一 |
|
呂庭羽 |
大一 |
|
徐曼菱 |
大一 |
|
林哲泓 |
大一 |
|
范祐誠 |
大一 |
|
沙孟軒 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
陳羿絜 |
大一 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 |
|
黃翊瑄 |
大一 |
|
柯淳尹 |
大一 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
林品妤 |
大一 |
|
黃翊瑄 |
大一 |
|
鄭芝涵 |
大一 |
|
鄭羽芳 |
大一 |
|
林盈璇 |
大一 |
|
譚可婕 |
大一 |
|
張舒晴 |
大一 |
|
臧芃媄 |
大一 |
|
蔣品玟 |
大一 |
|
陳羿絜 |
大一 |
|
邱于蘅 |
大一 |
|
陳珮祺 |
大一 |
|
王芸若 |
大一 |
|
沙孟軒 |
大一 |
|
林玉旋 |
大二 |
|
柯淳尹 |
大一 |
|
林禾雅 |
大一 |
|
學生-土地公、土地婆(擲杯) |
鍾承恩 |
大一 |
|
楊皓鈞 |
大一 |
|
陳芊榕 |
大一 |
|
林禾雅 |
大一 |
|
陳品澂 |
大一 |
|
林品妤 |
大一 |
|
張舒晴 |
大一 |
|
康靖強 |
大一 |
|
許瀞予 |
大一 |
|
林苡鈞 |
大一 |
|
黃翊 |
大一 |
|
林澤翔 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:學科所 |
一般女 100m |
薛宇涵 |
碩一 |
|
一般女 跳遠 |
薛宇涵 |
碩一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:心諮系 |
一般女 100m |
林卉敏 |
大二 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
林卉敏 |
大二 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
吳靖荃 |
大一 |
|
黃瑞傑 |
大一 |
|
劉梓鋮 |
大一 |
|
辜宇禎 |
大一 |
|
柯智元 |
大一 |
|
許仁杰 |
大一 |
|
查忠安 |
大一 |
|
吳承峰 |
大一 |
|
彭昫 |
大一 |
|
黃得恩 |
大一 |
|
李政修 |
大一 |
|
梁育瑋 |
大一 |
|
彭駿緯 |
大一 |
|
黃翌嘉 |
大一 |
|
林羿茹 |
大一 |
|
王采葳 |
大一 |
|
林瑜萱 |
大一 |
|
周柏辰 |
大一 |
|
葉子瑜 |
大一 |
|
洪萱 |
大一 |
|
陳伊筠 |
大一 |
|
陳詩妤 |
大一 |
|
學生-土地公、土地婆(擲杯) |
吳靖荃 |
大一 |
|
林易璇 |
大一 |
|
辜宇禎 |
大一 |
|
黃家欣 |
大一 |
|
林潔心 |
大一 |
|
侯柔均 |
大一 |
|
李政修 |
大一 |
|
黃翌嘉 |
大一 |
|
林湘庭 |
大一 |
|
梁育瑋 |
大一 |
|
李孟純 |
大一 |
|
黃得恩 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:特教系 |
一般女 跳遠 |
姚佩依 |
大三 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
姚佩依 |
大三 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
葉予宣 |
大一 |
|
一般 拔河 |
葉予宣 |
大一 |
|
崔慧敏 |
大一 |
|
簡瑀萱 |
大一 |
|
胡瑄 |
大一 |
|
李禹潔 |
大一 |
|
陳彥汝 |
大一 |
|
陳毅軒 |
大一 |
|
陳品均 |
大一 |
|
黃郁之 |
大一 |
|
李映儒 |
大一 |
|
余茉央 |
大一 |
|
蔡琬萍 |
大一 |
|
張凱旋 |
大一 |
|
李文妤 |
大一 |
|
葉祉葳 |
大一 |
|
陳佳妍 |
大一 |
|
黃于庭 |
大一 |
|
王和謙 |
大一 |
|
黃守明 |
大一 |
|
駱承佑 |
大一 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
葉予宣 |
大一 |
|
張凱旋 |
大一 |
|
胡瑄 |
大一 |
|
李禹潔 |
大一 |
|
葉祉葳 |
大一 |
|
莊珞郁 |
大一 |
|
黃郁之 |
大一 |
|
陳佳妍 |
大一 |
|
李文妤 |
大一 |
|
吳彥霖 |
大一 |
|
楊子立 |
大一 |
|
王和謙 |
大一 |
|
張立陞 |
大一 |
|
俞思宇 |
大一 |
|
黃守明 |
大一 |
|
陳毅軒 |
大一 |
|
羅煒翔 |
大一 |
|
簡瑀萱 |
大一 |
|
詹雁萱 |
大一 |
|
林宥萱 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
許丹又 |
大三 |
|
姚佩依 |
大三 |
|
吳映庭 |
大三 |
|
周欣慧 |
大三 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
葉予宣 |
大一 |
|
黃郁之 |
大一 |
|
胡瑄 |
大一 |
|
葉祉葳 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
簡瑀萱 |
大一 |
|
蔡琬萍 |
大一 |
|
李禹潔 |
大一 |
|
陳佳妍 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
李文妤 |
大一 |
|
崔慧敏 |
大一 |
|
張凱旋 |
大一 |
|
詹雁萱 |
大一 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
葉予宣 |
大一 |
|
簡瑀萱 |
大一 |
|
崔慧敏 |
大一 |
|
胡瑄 |
大一 |
|
李禹潔 |
大一 |
|
陳佳妍 |
大一 |
|
詹雁萱 |
大一 |
|
葉祉葳 |
大一 |
|
黃郁之 |
大一 |
|
張凱旋 |
大一 |
|
余茉央 |
大一 |
|
李文妤 |
大一 |
|
陳彥汝 |
大一 |
|
陳品均 |
大一 |
|
蔡琬萍 |
大一 |
|
邱顯芬 |
大一 |
|
學生-土地公、土地婆(擲杯) |
李文妤 |
大一 |
|
蔡琬萍 |
大一 |
|
簡瑀萱 |
大一 |
|
徐曼菱 |
大一 |
|
黃郁之 |
大一 |
|
陳品均 |
大一 |
|
詹雁萱 |
大一 |
|
李映儒 |
大一 |
|
李禹潔 |
大一 |
|
崔慧敏 |
大一 |
|
張凱旋 |
大一 |
|
魏泓鑫 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:運科系 |
公開男 200m |
張宸睿 |
大三 |
|
公開男 200m |
梁仟羲 |
大三 |
|
公開男 1500m |
林振國 |
碩三 |
|
公開男 5000m |
梁仟羲 |
大三 |
|
公開男 5000m |
林振國 |
碩三 |
|
公開男 鉛球 |
林政鴻 |
大一 |
|
公開男 鉛球 |
薛貿鴻 |
大一 |
|
公開男 鉛球 |
黃謙巽 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|