|
|
|
|
|
|
單位:資工系 |
一般男 100m |
林晁璿 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
徐鈺勝 |
大三梅班 |
|
一般男 200m |
徐鈺勝 |
大三梅班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
盧聖約 |
碩三 |
|
一般男 5000m |
盧聖約 |
碩三 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
林晁璿 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
陳廣翰 |
碩二 |
|
一般男 鉛球 |
陳廣翰 |
碩二 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
林晁璿 |
大一 清班 |
|
程育棋 |
大一 華班 |
|
許乃懿 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭守維 |
大一 華班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
鄭守維 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃冠維 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳博竣 |
大一 華班 |
|
楊玉丞 |
大一 華班 |
|
程育棋 |
大一 華班 |
|
彭淵 |
大一 華班 |
|
王鴻昱 |
大一 華班 |
|
江浩辰 |
大一 華班 |
|
林諭震 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃子偉 |
大一 華班 |
|
傅詠軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾至楷 |
大一 華班 |
|
王唯誠 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃俊嘉 |
大一 華班 |
|
高以遐 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳柏均 |
大一 華班 |
|
林紘宇 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳皇佑 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳雨駱 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱秉辰 |
大一 華班 |
|
阮棠 |
大一 華班 |
|
丁緒慈 |
大一 華班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
陳皓偉 |
大一 梅班 |
|
郭珈源 |
大一 梅班 |
|
黃子軒 |
大一 梅班 |
|
羅心 |
大一 梅班 |
|
黃俊瑋 |
大一 梅班 |
|
吳哲宇 |
大一 梅班 |
|
杜方辰 |
大一 梅班 |
|
黃允暘 |
大一 梅班 |
|
吳浩平 |
大一 梅班 |
|
李峰毅 |
大一 梅班 |
|
張硯博 |
大一 梅班 |
|
黃道均 |
大一 梅班 |
|
吳昀翰 |
大一 梅班 |
|
洪偉豪 |
大一 梅班 |
|
王暐鈞 |
大一 梅班 |
|
莊涵盛 |
大一 梅班 |
|
莊景堯 |
大一 梅班 |
|
吳韋論 |
大一 梅班 |
|
詹博允 |
大一 梅班 |
|
蔡品棠 |
大一 梅班 |
|
陳柏元 |
大一 梅班 |
|
郭哲宏 |
大一 梅班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
林定麟 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃郁嘉 |
大一 清班 |
|
莊鈞堯 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭博薪 |
大一 清班 |
|
張力元 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡濬鍇 |
大一 清班 |
|
林晁璿 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭韋謙 |
大一 清班 |
|
顏訓哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭任鈞 |
大一 清班 |
|
涂子峻 |
大一 清班 |
|
林湛悅 |
大一 清班 |
|
林育丞 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳東曄 |
大一 清班 |
|
許乃懿 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔣立元 |
大一 清班 |
|
呂佳恩 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳泊諭 |
大一 清班 |
|
李哲 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉家成 |
大一 清班 |
|
許家銓 |
大一 清班 |
|
胡紘瑋 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
張筑鈞 |
大一 清班 |
|
柳廷儒 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉柔忞 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳芯愛 |
大一 清班 |
|
汪品均 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉雅瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
蕭力綺 |
大一 清班 |
|
曾微絲 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳明 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊柔暄 |
大一 清班 |
|
胡真瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉廷宜 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊書承 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊子瑄 |
大一 梅班 |
|
丁緒慈 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳媛婷 |
大一 清班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:電機系 |
一般男 100m |
孫元駿 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
鄒忠穎 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 100m |
周聖桓 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 100m |
曾星澄 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 100m |
葉禹利 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 100m |
李峻儀 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 100m |
劉振昇 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 100m |
郭柏辰 |
大二清班 |
|
一般男 100m |
林益民 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 400m |
陳信翰 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
洪子堯 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
梁凱傑 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
鄭楊議 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 1500m |
黃子民 |
碩三 |
|
一般男 1500m |
吳建昇 |
碩二 |
|
一般男 1500m |
潘冠儒 |
碩一 |
|
一般男 5000m |
吳建昇 |
碩二 |
|
一般男 5000m |
許智凱 |
大一華班 |
|
一般男 5000m |
潘冠儒 |
碩一 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
朱恩寬 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
余岳龍 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 鉛球 |
郭柏辰 |
大二清班 |
|
一般女 100m |
林毓淇 |
大三華班 |
|
一般女 800m |
蕭妤真 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 800m |
林蓁卉 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 800m |
蔡昕璇 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 800m |
林毓淇 |
大三華班 |
|
一般女 800m |
柯佩妤 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 跳遠 |
葉芷彤 |
大一華班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
曾品珊 |
大一清班 |
|
一般女 壘球擲遠 |
詹昀嘉 |
大一清班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
陳柏瑋 |
大一 清班 |
|
李牧賢 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊耀凱 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳昶元 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
高宇勝 |
大一 華班 |
|
林章寶 |
大一 華班 |
|
林睿宸 |
大一 華班 |
|
張均豪 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般男 4×400m接力 |
潘冠儒 |
碩班 |
|
葉冠輔 |
碩班 |
|
白金豐 |
碩班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
陳昶元 |
大一 清班 |
|
王致中 |
大一 清班 |
|
周星航 |
大一 清班 |
|
蕭淇元 |
大一 清班 |
|
林致寬 |
大一 清班 |
|
李牧賢 |
大一 清班 |
|
游智鈞 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊松諭 |
大一 清班 |
|
周芳毅 |
大一 清班 |
|
盧柏彥 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳禹嘉 |
大一 清班 |
|
廖子豪 |
大一 清班 |
|
王亮凱 |
大一 清班 |
|
張華泰 |
大一 清班 |
|
廖一心 |
大一 清班 |
|
溫泓惟 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡政霖 |
大一 清班 |
|
林秉橙 |
大一 清班 |
|
張書維 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃威誌 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳詳緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
一般 拔河 |
林書佑 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳信翰 |
大一 華班 |
|
張均豪 |
大一 華班 |
|
林睿宸 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉信宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉奕緯 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳冠羽 |
大一 華班 |
|
李以明 |
大一 華班 |
|
鍾永桓 |
大一 華班 |
|
游耿睿 |
大一 華班 |
|
徐振維 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉宇揚 |
大一 華班 |
|
林章寶 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳長錡 |
大一 華班 |
|
張皓翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳柏澖 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃秉璿 |
大一 華班 |
|
平明哲 |
大一 華班 |
|
王向梵 |
大一 華班 |
|
高宇勝 |
大一 華班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
管振群 |
大一 清班 |
|
曹政雄 |
大一 清班 |
|
林靖 |
大一 清班 |
|
李牧賢 |
大一 清班 |
|
余岳龍 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳詳緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
蘇東誠 |
大一 清班 |
|
廖子豪 |
大一 清班 |
|
王亮凱 |
大一 清班 |
|
許澤群 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳楷芮 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡博智 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊耀凱 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉柏佑 |
大一 清班 |
|
林育瑋 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳昶元 |
大一 華班 |
|
林禹陞 |
大一 清班 |
|
賴聖允 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭義安 |
大一 清班 |
|
張華泰 |
大一 清班 |
|
大一新生 4000m大隊接力 |
葉軒瑜 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉宇揚 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉禹利 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳信翰 |
大一 華班 |
|
許智凱 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳伯丞 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭璟珽 |
大一 華班 |
|
林睿宸 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳冠羽 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭楊議 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉奕緯 |
大一 華班 |
|
林書佑 |
大一 華班 |
|
林益民 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃詩淇 |
大一 華班 |
|
李以明 |
大一 華班 |
|
魏郁宸 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉信宏 |
大一 華班 |
|
林章寶 |
大一 華班 |
|
張均豪 |
大一 華班 |
|
高宇勝 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
陳婷婕 |
大一 華班 |
|
王語卉 |
大一 華班 |
|
施品瑄 |
大一 華班 |
|
王詩晴 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
謝欣霏 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭育舒 |
大一 華班 |
|
林潔心 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃詩淇 |
大一 華班 |
|
一般女 1600m大隊接力 |
王語卉 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭育舒 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝欣霏 |
大一 華班 |
|
王詩晴 |
大一 華班 |
|
林潔心 |
大一 華班 |
|
詹昀嘉 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳婷婕 |
大一 華班 |
|
王彥晴 |
大一 清班 |
|
柯佩妤 |
大一 華班 |
|
施品瑄 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾品珊 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭芷廷 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡昕璇 |
大一 華班 |
|
林蓁卉 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉芷彤 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃詩淇 |
大一 華班 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
連芮萱 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳詳緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
王彥晴 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃齊緯 |
大一 清班 |
|
楊耀凱 |
大一 清班 |
|
黃予璿 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭芷廷 |
大一 清班 |
|
張愷峰 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳敬涵 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳均豪 |
大一 清班 |
|
蘇東誠 |
大一 清班 |
|
廖子豪 |
大一 清班 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
蔡薰德 |
大一 華班 |
|
魏郁宸 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭璟珽 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳伯丞 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃詩淇 |
大一 華班 |
|
張均豪 |
大一 華班 |
|
柯佩妤 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉軒瑜 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳長錡 |
大一 華班 |
|
林宗楷 |
大一 華班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:電資院學士班 |
一般男 100m |
蘇育頃 |
大一 |
|
一般男 400m |
陳冠豪 |
大一 |
|
一般男 跳遠 |
鄭德龢 |
大一 |
|
一般男 鉛球 |
呂玄祺 |
大一 |
|
一般男 4×100m接力 |
蘇育頃 |
大一 |
|
王冠程 |
大一 |
|
江振源 |
大一 |
|
胡育嘉 |
大一 |
|
一般男 4×400m接力 |
黃瑋辰 |
大一 |
|
謝奕謀 |
大一 |
|
胡育嘉 |
大一 |
|
陳冠豪 |
大一 |
|
一般 拔河 |
蘇育頃 |
大一 |
|
黃瑋辰 |
大一 |
|
劉育軒 |
大一 |
|
胡育嘉 |
大一 |
|
江振源 |
大一 |
|
陳冠豪 |
大一 |
|
閻帛佑 |
大一 |
|
謝奕謀 |
大一 |
|
鄭德龢 |
大一 |
|
吳岳晉 |
大一 |
|
王冠程 |
大一 |
|
陳羿翔 |
大一 |
|
葉又菘 |
大一 |
|
王騰翔 |
大一 |
|
黃凱立 |
大一 |
|
劉兆洋 |
大一 |
|
關鈞謚 |
大一 |
|
李柏叡 |
大一 |
|
陳彥廷 |
大一 |
|
陳竑廷 |
大一 |
|
一般男 4000m大隊接力 |
蘇育頃 |
大一 |
|
黃瑋辰 |
大一 |
|
劉育軒 |
大一 |
|
胡育嘉 |
大一 |
|
江振源 |
大一 |
|
陳冠豪 |
大一 |
|
閻帛佑 |
大一 |
|
謝奕謀 |
大一 |
|
鄭德龢 |
大一 |
|
吳岳晉 |
大一 |
|
王冠程 |
大一 |
|
陳羿翔 |
大一 |
|
葉又菘 |
大一 |
|
王騰翔 |
大一 |
|
黃凱立 |
大一 |
|
劉兆洋 |
大一 |
|
關鈞謚 |
大一 |
|
李柏叡 |
大一 |
|
陳彥廷 |
大一 |
|
陳竑廷 |
大一 |
|
一般女 4×100m接力 |
許子麗 |
大一 |
|
莊心慈 |
大一 |
|
江子涵 |
大一 |
|
許善妮 |
大一 |
|
學生-夾球跳跳樂 |
黃瑋辰 |
大一 |
|
莊心慈 |
大一 |
|
陳羿翔 |
大一 |
|
江振源 |
大一 |
|
蘇育頃 |
大一 |
|
吳岳晉 |
大一 |
|
陳昱穎 |
大一 |
|
吳定曉 |
大一 |
|
葉又菘 |
大一 |
|
葉承泓 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|