|
單位:經濟系 |
男生100m(乙) |
劉奕均 |
大一華班 |
|
女生200m(乙) |
白穎萱 |
大一華班 |
|
女生1500m(乙) |
陳怡嘉 |
大一清班 |
|
女生1500m(乙) |
紀乃云 |
大二華班 |
|
女生跳遠(乙) |
陳國翠 |
大一華班 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
李郁萱 |
大一清班 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
吳承鋒 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪偉傑 |
大一 華班 |
|
許顥騰 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉奕均 |
大一 華班 |
|
王孝瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
男生拔河 |
吳承鋒 |
大一 |
|
王南棨 |
大一 |
|
洪偉傑 |
大一 |
|
游承軒 |
大一 |
|
劉易軒 |
大一 |
|
洪方正 |
大一 |
|
凌祥泰 |
大一 |
|
張信翔 |
大一 |
|
張宇軒 |
大一 |
|
劉于安 |
大一 |
|
邱聖育 |
大一 |
|
李杰倫 |
大一 |
|
邱明智 |
大一 |
|
張文騰 |
大一 |
|
劉奕均 |
大一 |
|
呂方睿 |
大一 |
|
許秉澤 |
大一 |
|
吳柏威 |
大一 |
|
陳昱凱 |
大一 |
|
白穎萱 |
大一 |
|
莊詠鈞 |
大一 |
|
魏吉彥 |
大一 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
邱明智 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪偉傑 |
大一 華班 |
|
許顥騰 |
大一 清班 |
|
吳承鋒 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉奕均 |
大一 華班 |
|
王孝瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
張文騰 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃鼎螢 |
大一 清班 |
|
張信翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
廖宜川 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳宇軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
李杰倫 |
大一 華班 |
|
王南棨 |
大一 華班 |
|
王昱達 |
大一 華班 |
|
柳炯宇 |
大一 華班 |
|
呂方睿 |
大一 華班 |
|
莊詠鈞 |
大一 華班 |
|
魏吉彥 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉易軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉存霖 |
大一 華班 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
黃鼎螢 |
大一 清班 |
|
王孝瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
許顥騰 |
大一 清班 |
|
張哲瑜 |
大一 清班 |
|
郭思廷 |
大一 清班 |
|
莊思涵 |
大一 清班 |
|
劉庭伊 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳怡嘉 |
大一 清班 |
|
李竑廣 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳柔安 |
大一 清班 |
|
任益農 |
大一 清班 |
|
費筠 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳泳成 |
大一 清班 |
|
鄭博勻 |
大一 清班 |
|
林薏涵 |
大一 清班 |
|
鐘欣峰 |
大一 清班 |
|
李端臨 |
大一 清班 |
|
李郁萱 |
大一 清班 |
|
王仲豪 |
大一 清班 |
|
張力仁 |
大一 清班 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
謝柔明 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳瑀婕 |
大一 華班 |
|
白穎萱 |
大一 華班 |
|
連婉宜 |
大一 華班 |
|
唐寧 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪偉傑 |
大一 華班 |
|
廖宜川 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳宇晉 |
大一 華班 |
|
徐慕華 |
大一 華班 |
|
王南棨 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳國翠 |
大一 華班 |
|
王昱達 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳承鋒 |
大一 華班 |
|
張信翔 |
大一 華班 |
|
柳炯宇 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱明智 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃汶潔 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱意觀 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾子芯 |
大一 華班 |
|
葉存霖 |
大一 華班 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
陳國翠 |
大一 華班 |
|
白穎萱 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝柔明 |
大一 華班 |
|
唐寧 |
大一 華班 |
|
女生1600m大隊接力 |
白穎萱 |
大一 華班 |
|
唐寧 |
大一 華班 |
|
費筠 |
大一 清班 |
|
莊斯涵 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳盈如 |
大一 華班 |
|
鄭博勻 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳怡嘉 |
大一 清班 |
|
陳柔安 |
大一 清班 |
|
方庭于 |
大一 華班 |
|
徐慕華 |
大一 華班 |
|
張宇君 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳昱君 |
大一 華班 |
|
鍾欣峰 |
大一 清班 |
|
王藝錚 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱意觀 |
大一 華班 |
|
蔡昀軒 |
大一 清班 |
|
張國俽 |
大一 清班 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
蘇冠宇 |
大四 華班 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
邱意觀 |
大一 華班 |
|
白穎萱 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳國翠 |
大一 華班 |
|
曾子芯 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳盈如 |
大一 華班 |
|
王南棨 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉易軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
王昱達 |
大一 華班 |
|
洪方正 |
大一 華班 |
|
邱明智 |
大一 華班 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
張庭瑜 |
大一 華班 |
|
張文騰 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉奕均 |
大一 華班 |
|
王藝錚 |
大一 華班 |
|
徐慕華 |
大一 華班 |
|
謝柔明 |
大一 華班 |
|
游承軒 |
大一 華班 |
|
羅辰萱 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳昱君 |
大一 華班 |
|
吳承鋒 |
大一 華班 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
連婉宜 |
大一 華班 |
|
陳思含 |
大一 華班 |
|
方庭于 |
大一 華班 |
|
劉承慈 |
大一 清班 |
|
廖宜川 |
大一 華班 |
|
黃瑋涵 |
大一 清班 |
|
蔡昀軒 |
大一 清班 |
|
周鉦翔 |
大一 清班 |
|
葉存霖 |
大一 華班 |
|
張宇君 |
大一 華班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:科法所 |
男生1500m(乙) |
王亘黼 |
碩一清班 |
|
男生5000m(乙) |
王亘黼 |
碩一清班 |
|
女生1500m(乙) |
楊瓊蘭 |
碩四清班 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
楊瓊蘭 |
碩四清班 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:MBA專班 |
男生5000m(甲) |
林志銘 |
二 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:計財系 |
男生100m(甲) |
邱柄華 |
大一 |
|
男生100m(乙) |
翁柏軒 |
大二 |
|
男生200m(乙) |
翁柏軒 |
大二 |
|
男生400m(甲) |
陳育平 |
大三 |
|
男生1500m(甲) |
陳育平 |
大三 |
|
男生跳遠(甲) |
邱柄華 |
大一 |
|
男生跳遠(甲) |
郭孟鑫 |
碩二華班 |
|
男生鉛球(甲) |
許哲綸 |
碩二華班 |
|
男生鉛球(甲) |
郭孟鑫 |
碩二華班 |
|
女生跳遠(乙) |
李維清 |
大三 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
李維清 |
大三 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
邱柄華 |
大二 |
|
翁柏軒 |
大二 |
|
曾定睿 |
大二 |
|
李昀峰 |
大二 |
|
男生4000m大隊接力 |
劉育齊 |
大二 |
|
翁柏軒 |
大二 |
|
曾定睿 |
大二 |
|
陳庭昱 |
大二 |
|
韋自鴻 |
大四 |
|
吳盈庭 |
大二 |
|
黃兆國 |
大三 |
|
李昀峰 |
大二 |
|
王聖鋒 |
大三 |
|
李維宸 |
大三 |
|
邱柄華 |
大二 |
|
葉倫 |
大四 |
|
李伯仁 |
大一 |
|
劉文翔 |
大一 |
|
連尚緯 |
大一 |
|
楊庭軒 |
大一 |
|
林家豪 |
大一 |
|
王建旻 |
大一 |
|
廖寅成 |
大一 |
|
黃昱誠 |
大一 |
|
蔡正揚 |
大一 |
|
管期皓 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
管期皓 |
大一 |
|
蔡正揚 |
大一 |
|
林美君 |
大一 |
|
張芷瑄 |
大一 |
|
姚靜雅 |
大一 |
|
王慈君 |
大一 |
|
李迪璇 |
大一 |
|
董瑜絹 |
大一 |
|
張宇萱 |
大一 |
|
黃亭瑜 |
大一 |
|
黃郁涵 |
大一 |
|
莊詠如 |
大一 |
|
劉怡萱 |
大一 |
|
黃昱誠 |
大一 |
|
謝杰叡 |
大一 |
|
王韋之 |
大一 |
|
劉文翔 |
大一 |
|
林家豪 |
大一 |
|
吳婉琪 |
大一 |
|
丁冠云 |
大一 |
|
廖寅成 |
大一 |
|
連尚緯 |
大一 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
李維清 |
大四 |
|
陳韻如 |
大二 |
|
廖玉涵 |
大三 |
|
洪嘉謙 |
大三 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
吳沛穎 |
大一 |
|
黃雅怡 |
大一 |
|
高語彤 |
大一 |
|
丁冠云 |
大一 |
|
董瑜絹 |
大一 |
|
女生1600m大隊接力 |
李維清 |
大四 |
|
陳韻如 |
大二 |
|
廖玉涵 |
大三 |
|
何天與 |
大四 |
|
洪嘉謙 |
大三 |
|
黃智琳 |
大二 |
|
吳婉琪 |
大一 |
|
張珮榕 |
大一 |
|
周冠伶 |
大一 |
|
祝元曼 |
大二 |
|
李若穎 |
大一 |
|
高語彤 |
大一 |
|
陳奕甄 |
大一 |
|
吳沛穎 |
大一 |
|
丁冠云 |
大一 |
|
黃雅怡 |
大一 |
|
邱鈺寶 |
大四 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
吳佳穎 |
大一 |
|
王建旻 |
大一 |
|
呂怡慧 |
大一 |
|
陳以婕 |
大一 |
|
陳怡君 |
大一 |
|
連尚緯 |
大一 |
|
董子萱 |
大一 |
|
楊易璉 |
大一 |
|
曹瑞瑄 |
大一 |
|
沈美辰 |
大一 |
|
陳鴻文 |
大一 |
|
林柏彣 |
大一 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:科管所 |
男生5000m(乙) |
林淵博 |
博六 |
|
男生跳遠(乙) |
林淵博 |
博六 |
|
|
|
|
|
單位:科管院學士班 |
男生100m(乙) |
城戶龍太 |
大一 |
|
男生5000m(乙) |
張光佑 |
大二 |
|
女生100m(乙) |
陳鎮宇 |
大二 |
|
女生壘球擲遠 |
陳鎮宇 |
大二 |
|
男生4×100m接力 |
潘瑋綱 |
大一 |
|
蔡明憲 |
大一 |
|
余思賢 |
大一 |
|
城戶龍太 |
大一 |
|
大一4000m大隊接力 |
楊家瑜 |
大一 |
|
馮珮瑜 |
大一 |
|
楊文寬 |
大一 |
|
林杰鑫 |
大一 |
|
潘瑋綱 |
大一 |
|
白鎧維 |
大一 |
|
蔡明憲 |
大一 |
|
張涴倫 |
大一 |
|
許玫萱 |
大一 |
|
陳怡瑄 |
大一 |
|
劉政翰 |
大一 |
|
余思賢 |
大一 |
|
鄔明清 |
大一 |
|
吳暄品 |
大一 |
|
况皓哲 |
大一 |
|
吳博洋 |
大一 |
|
蘇子揚 |
大一 |
|
城戶龍太 |
大一 |
|
張育綺 |
大一 |
|
何欣蓉 |
大一 |
|
高于絜 |
大一 |
|
謝宗佐 |
大一 |
|
女生4×100m接力 |
陳鎮宇 |
大二 |
|
郭芳順 |
大二 |
|
吳暄品 |
大一 |
|
張涴倫 |
大一 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
黃友蓁 |
大一 |
|
徐子昀 |
大一 |
|
王怡雯 |
大一 |
|
黃鈺凌 |
大一 |
|
何欣蓉 |
大一 |
|
林紹茵 |
大一 |
|
蔡昀璋 |
大一 |
|
瞿琦 |
大一 |
|
許顥庭 |
大一 |
|
簡律生 |
大一 |
|
許玫萱 |
大一 |
|
方于華 |
大一 |
|
學生-龍騰虎躍 |
劉彥廷 |
大二 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|